Stock market scanner — today’s biggest movers

Live scanner across 137 tracked stocks in the US, India, UK, Japan and Europe, ranked by how much they are actually moving. Educational market data — not financial advice.

SymbolCompanyPriceChangeVolume
BEBloom Energy CorporationUSD 288.70+8.27%17,303,729
GMEGameStop Corp.USD 23.39-6.51%13,158,505
DELLDell Technologies Inc.USD 562.89+5.01%8,694,381
T8035Tokyo Electron Ltd.JPY 56520.00+4.82%3,653,300
IRENIREN LimitedUSD 44.13-4.39%41,168,104
SMCISuper Micro Computer Inc.USD 43.26+4.22%49,323,237
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedUSD 201.97+3.97%17,817,795
T8306Mitsubishi UFJ FinancialJPY 3714.00+3.95%47,407,500
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationUSD 516.17+3.66%38,193,112
BASBASF SEEUR 50.42-3.59%4,369,064
T8316Sumitomo Mitsui FinancialJPY 6919.00+3.59%14,825,600
INTCIntel CorporationUSD 123.00-3.45%97,728,428
METAMeta Platforms Inc.USD 751.66-3.33%25,826,729
T9984SoftBank Group Corp.JPY 6150.00-3.18%62,333,000
AXISBANKAxis Bank Ltd.INR 1222.40+3.03%6,923,162
T6861Keyence CorporationJPY 79600.00+3.02%731,800
ADSadidas AGEUR 146.50+2.99%439,249
CRWVCoreWeave Inc.USD 87.59-2.82%23,569,273
NBISNebius Group N.V.USD 237.33-2.53%11,048,831
STANStandard Chartered plcGBp 2313.00+2.48%3,040,927
BPBP plcGBp 558.50-2.33%81,390,201
GEGE AerospaceUSD 327.09+2.29%4,265,807
GLENGlencore plcGBp 561.10+2.20%16,258,862
ASIANPAINTAsian Paints Ltd.INR 2444.00+2.14%426,982
T6098Recruit Holdings Co.JPY 16335.00+2.09%4,023,900

trending-stocks.com is a nonprofit educational market-discovery project. Nothing here is financial advice.